Psychedelics are substances (natural or laboratory made) which cause profound changes in a one’s perceptions of reality. While under the influence of hallucinogens, users might hallcuniate visually and auditorily.

This is a commonly used substance with well known effects, but that does not guarantee the substance will be safe. The safety profile has been established based on usage data commonly reported by others.

Disclaimer: Psychedelic drugs offer some of the most powerful and intense psychological experiences. Additionally these substances are illegal in many places. We understand that even though these substances are illegal, their use occurs frequently. We do not condone breaking of the law. By providing accurate information about these substances, we encourage the user to make responsible decisions and practice harm reduction.

Read the full disclaimer here.

Description

LSA Also known as:

  • (+)-lysergamide
  • (8β)-6-Methyl-9,10-didehydroergolin-8-carboxamid[German][ACD/IUPAC Name]
  • (8β)-6-Methyl-9,10-didehydroergoline-8-carboxamide[ACD/IUPAC Name]
  • (8β)-6-Méthyl-9,10-didéhydroergoline-8-carboxamide[French][ACD/IUPAC Name]
  • 9,10-Didehydro-6-methylergoline-8b-carboxamide
  • 9,10-Didehydro-6-methyl-ergoline-8-β-carboxamide
  • Ergoline-8-carboxamide, 9,10-didehydro-6-methyl-, (8β)-
  • Ergoline-8-carboxamide, 9,10-didehydro-6-methyl-, (8β)-[ACD/Index Name]
  • Ergoline-8-β-carboxamide, 9,10-didehydro-6-methyl-
  • lysergic acid amide
  • (6aR,9R)-7-methyl-6,6a,8,9-tetrahydro-4H-indolo[4,3-fg]quinoline-9-carboxamide
  • (8R)-9,10-didehydro-6-methylergoline-8-carboxamide
  • 9,10-didehydro-6-methylergoline-8β-carboxamide
  • 9,10-DIDEHYDRO-6-METHYLERGOLINE-8-β-CARBOXAMIDE
  • PDSP2_001113

A chemical found in Morning Glory and Hawaiian Baby Woodrose seeds, which are often legally available. Has mental effects similar to LSD, although with almost no visual effects. It is famous for being very nauseating, and for causing excessive time dilation at higher doses.

Summary

LSA is an ergot alkaloid and the main psychoactive constituent of morning glory seeds. LSA is chemically related to LSD and is said to produce similar effects, although the extent to which it does is unclear. LSA was first described in 1932 as part of an investigation into the alkaloids found in ergot.

In 1947, it was synthesized and tested for human activity by Albert Hofmann. The intramuscular administration of a 500 microgram dose produced a “tired, dreamy state with an inability to maintain clear thoughts. " In 1970, LSA was detected as a constituent in Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds, which were being ground up into capsules and sold on the street as “mescaline”.

Today, LSA is typically consumed via morning glory and Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds. User reports describe the effects of LSA as primarily sedating and dream-like, with a mild to moderate psychedelic component. The psychedelic effects of LSA occur inconsistently and are not directly comparable to the effects of classical psychedelics like LSD, psilocybin mushrooms, or mescaline.

LSA is described as primarily bodily and cognitive with little visual effects. Many users report serious nausea and bodily discomfort (“body load”) when taking LSA-containing seeds. Like other psychedelics, LSA is not considered to be addictive.

However, adverse reactions such as severe anxiety, paranoia, and psychosis are always possible, particularly among those who are predisposed to psychiatric disorders. It is therefore highly advised to use harm reduction practices if using this substance.

Chemistry

LSA

LSA

The chemical structure of LSA contains a core structure of lysergic acid with an amine functional group bound to RN.

The structure of lysergic acid is composed of a bicyclic hexahydroindole fused to a bicyclic quinoline group (lysergic acid).

At carbon 8 of the quinoline, an acetamide group is bound.

LSA is additionally substituted at carbon 6 with a methyl group. LSA is a chiral compound with two stereocenters at R5 and R8.

LSA, also called (+)-D-LSA, has an absolute configuration of (5R, 8R).

The three other stereoisomers of LSA do not have psychoactive properties.

LSA is structurally analogous to LSD, with the exception being that LSA lacks the diethyl substitution of LSD at RN of its carboxamide group.

It can be used as a precursor to LSD.

Common NameErgine
Systematic nameErgine
FormulaC_{16}H_{17}N_{3}O
SMILESCN1C[[email protected]@H](C=C2[[email protected]]1Cc3c[nH]c4c3c2ccc4)C(=O)N
Std. InChiInChI=1S/C7H5NO3S/c9-7-5-3-1-2-4-6(5)12(10,11)8-7/h1-4H,(H,8,9)
Std. InChiKeyCVHZOJJKTDOEJC-UHFFFAOYSA-N
Avg. Mass267.3257 Da
Molecular Weight267.3257
Monoisotopic Mass267.137177 Da
Nominal Mass267
ChemSpider ID390611

Subscribe for the latest updates

Dose Chart

HBWR
Light1-2seeds
Common2-6seeds
Strong6-14seeds
Heavy14seeds+
Morning_Glory
Light50-100seeds
Common100-250seeds
Strong250-400seeds
Heavy400seeds+

Duration Chart

LSA Duration Data
Onset30-180 minutes
Duration4-10 hours
After-effectsSome

Auditory Effects

Psychological Effects

The cognitive effects of LSA are described by many as extremely relaxing yet lucid and clear-headed in style when compared to other commonly used psychedelics such as LSD or psilocin. Although it is primarily sedating, it can produce fast-paced bursts of thought and stimulation at random intervals. LSA produces a large number of psychedelic cognitive effects. The most prominent of these typical effects include:

Pharmacological Effects

LSA’s psychedelic effects are believed to come from its efficacy at the 5-HT2A receptor as a partial agonist. However, the role of these interactions and how they result in the psychedelic experience remains the subject of scientific investigation. The notion that LSA is the primary psychedelic constituent in morning glory and Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds has been challenged as the effects of isolated synthetic LSA are reported to be only slightly psychedelic in nature. Therefore, it has been proposed that the overall experience may possibly be produced by a mixture of various lysergamide alkaloids (including iso-LSA and LSH) within these plant materials instead of a single psychoactive compound.

Physical Effects

  • Sedation - LSA is predominantly sedating; however, this can be setting dependent. For example, when taken in settings with large amounts of stimuli or during physically strenuous activities such as walking, running, climbing or dancing, LSA is capable of becoming stimulating and energetic. In contrast, when taken in calm environments such as darkened rooms with comfortable seating, it tends to be relaxing, sedating.
  • Spontaneous bodily sensations - The "body high" of LSA can be described as a mild yet pleasurable and soft tingling sensation. This is largely noticed in high doses and is accompanied by strong waves of physical euphoria which are usually manifested spontaneously at different unpredictable points throughout the trip but can also maintain a consistent presence. Compared to LSD, the physical effects of LSA tend to predominate the experience relative to its visual and cognitive effects.
    • Perception of bodily heaviness
    • Physical euphoria - This effect is reported to be more readily able to be produced by LSA than LSD. However, it can be masked by strong, uncomfortable feelings of nausea and vasoconstriction, particularly when LSA-containing seeds are consumed directly before any extraction has been performed.
  • Motor control loss - This effect becomes far more present at high doses than lower doses. It can be compared to the loss of motor control experienced with alcohol-induced inebriation and is strengthened by the perception of bodily heaviness.
  • Temperature regulation suppression
  • Nausea - The nauseating effects of LSA is thought to be mostly caused by the other components of the seeds (e.g. morning glory, Hawaiian baby woodrose, etc.) and not LSA itself. Various extraction methods can be used to significantly reduce if not eliminate the nausea that can be produced by this substance. Anecdotal reports also suggest that ginger tea or cannabis may be helpful in counteracting nausea.
  • Vasoconstriction - LSA is commonly reported to produce strong and pronounced feelings of vasoconstriction. This varies in its intensity between individuals but is often considered moderately to extremely uncomfortable in comparison to other psychedelics. This effect is commonly reported to cause joint and limb pains.
  • Increased heart rate
  • Increased blood pressure or Decreased blood pressure - LSA has been reported as being capable of producing both an increase and a decrease in blood pressure, sometimes alternating at different points in the experience, such as during the come up or offset, although it is unclear how much of this is dependent on the seeds and variations in alkaloid contents.
  • Muscle contractions & Muscle relaxation
  • Muscle spasms
  • Dehydration
  • Dizziness
  • Headaches
  • Appetite suppression
  • Gustatory enhancement
  • Orgasm suppression
  • Excessive yawning
  • Pupil dilation
  • Photophobia
  • Increased perspiration
  • Difficulty urinating

Subjective Effects

Disclaimer: The effects listed below are cited from the Subjective Effect Index (SEI), which relies on assorted anecdotal reports and the personal experiences of PsychonautWiki contributors. As a result, they should be taken with a healthy amount of skepticism. It is worth noting that these effects will not necessarily occur in a consistent or reliable manner, although higher doses (common+) are more likely to induce the full spectrum of reported effects. Likewise, adverse effects become much more likely on higher doses and may include serious injury or death.

Visual Effects

The visual effects of LSA are mostly present when large doses have been consumed. When compared to LSD and psilocin, the visual effects of LSA are proportionally mild in comparison to the intensity of its accompanying cognitive and physical effects.

Enhancements

Distortions

The visual distortions and alterations are significantly more simplistic than open eye distortions found with other psychedelics. The effects experienced are detailed below:

Geometry

The visual geometry produced by LSA can be described as more similar in appearance to that of 4-AcO-DMT and ayahuasca than LSD or 2C-B. It can be described through its variations as primarily intricate in complexity, abstract in form, organic in appearance, unstructured in organization, dimly lit, multicolored in scheme, glossy in shading, soft in edges, small in size, slow in speed, smooth in motion, rounded in corners, non-immersive in depth and consistent in intensity. At higher doses, it is significantly more likely to produce 8B geometry over 8A geometry.

Hallucinatory states

LSA is capable of consistently producing a full range of high-level hallucinatory states when it is taken in large doses. However, the doses required to achieve these states are likely to produce very uncomfortable, and potentially dangerous, side effects. These states include:

Legal Status

  • Australia: LSA is illegal to produce, sell, and consume in Australia.
  • Austria: LSA containing seeds are not regulated, thus are legal to possess, produce and sell.
  • Germany: LSA is controlled under the NpSG (New Psychoactive Substances Act) as of July 18, 2019. Production and import with the aim to place it on the market, administration to another person and trading is punishable. Possession is illegal but not penalized. Plant parts containing LSA are not covered by the law.
  • Latvia: LSA itself is controlled as a structural analog of LSD. However, there is no information about LSA-containing seeds. In Latvia, plants are only illegal if they contain Schedule I controlled substances and LSA is not a Schedule 1 controlled substance.
  • The Netherlands: LSA is illegal to consume, sell, and possess.
  • New Zealand: LSA is illegal to consume, sell, and possess. The plants and seeds of morning glory species are legal to possess, cultivate, buy and distribute.
  • Sweden: LSA is illegal to consume, sell, and possess.
  • Turkey: LSA is illegal to consume, sell, and possess. The plants and seeds of morning glory species are legal to possess, cultivate, buy and distribute.
  • United Kingdom: LSA is a Class A controlled substance and categorized as a precursor to LSD.
  • United States: As a precursor to LSD, LSA is a DEA Schedule III controlled substance. However, seeds containing LSA can be purchased legally on the internet and from gardening stores.
  • Sources

    References

    1. Smith, Sydney; Timmis, Geoffrey M. (1932). "The alkaloids of ergot. Part III. Ergine, a new base obtained by the degradation of ergotoxine and ergotinine". Journal of the Chemical Society (Resumed) (1932 ed.) (98): 763–766. :10.1039/JR9320000763.
    2. Shulgin, Alexander; Shulgin, Ann (1997). "#26. LSD-25". TiHKAL: The Continuation. United States: Transform Press.  0-9630096-9-9. OCLC 38503252.
    3. Miller, Michael D. (1970). "Isolation and Identification of Lysergic Acid Amide and Isolysergic Acid Amide as the Principal Ergoline Alkaloids in Argyreia nervosa, a Tropical Wood Rose" (PDF). Journal of the AOAC. 53 (1): 123–128.  1060-3271.
    4. Borsutzky, M.; Passie, T.; Paetzold, W.; Schneider, U. (2002). "Hawaiian baby woodrose: (Psycho-) Pharmacological effects of the seeds of Argyreia nervosa. A case-orientated demonstration". Der Nervenarzt. 73 (9): 892–896. :10.1007/s00115-002-1374-4.  0028-2804. PMID 12215884.
    5. Lüscher, Christian; Ungless, Mark A. (2006). "The Mechanistic Classification of Addictive Drugs". PLOS Medicine. 3 (11). :10.1371/journal.pmed.0030437.  1549-1277. PMID 17105338.
    6. Strassmann, Rick (1984). "Adverse reactions to psychedelic drugs. A review of the literature". Journal of Nervous and Mental Disease. 172 (10): 577–595. :10.1097/00005053-198410000-00001.  0022-3018. OCLC 1754691. PMID 6384428.
    7. Ingram Jr., Albert L. (1964). "Morning Glory Seed Reaction". JAMA: The Journal of the American Medical Association. 190 (13): 1133–1134. :10.1001/jama.1964.03070260045019.  0098-7484.
    8. Klinke, Helene B.; Müller; Steffenrud, S.; Dahl-Sørensen, R. (2010). "Two cases of lysergamide intoxication by ingestion of seeds from Hawaiian Baby Woodrose". Forensic Science International. 197 (1–3): e1–e5. :10.1016/j.forsciint.2009.11.017.  0379-0738.
    9. Iemitsu, M.; Itoh, M.; Fujimoto, T.; Tashiro, M.; Nagatomi, R.; Ohmori, H.; Ishii, K. (2000). "Whole-body energy mapping under physical exercise using positron emission tomography". Medicine & Science in Sports & Exercise. 32 (12): 2067–2070. :10.1097/00005768-200012000-00016.  0195-9131. PMID 11128853.
    10. Talaie, H.; Panahandeh, R.; Fayaznouri, M. R.; Asadi, Z.; Abdollahi, M. (2009). "Dose-independent occurrence of seizure with tramadol". Journal of Medical Toxicology. 5 (2): 63–67. :10.1007/BF03161089.  1556-9039.
    11. "Anlage NpSG" (in German). Bundesministerium der Justiz und für Verbraucherschutz [Federal Ministry of Justice and Consumer Protection]. Retrieved December 10, 2019.
    12. "Verordnung zur Änderung der Anlage des Neue-psychoaktive-Stoffe-Gesetzes und von Anlagen des Betäubungsmittelgesetzes" (PDF). Bundesgesetzblatt Jahrgang 2019 Teil I Nr. 27 (in German). Bundesanzeiger Verlag. July 17, 2019. pp. 1083–1094. Retrieved January 1, 2020.
    13. "§ 4 NpSG" (in German). Bundesministerium der Justiz und für Verbraucherschutz [Federal Ministry of Justice and Consumer Protection]. Retrieved December 10, 2019.
    14. "§ 2 NpSG" (in German). Bundesministerium der Justiz und für Verbraucherschutz [Federal Ministry of Justice and Consumer Protection]. Retrieved December 10, 2019.
    15. "Noteikumi par Latvijā kontrolējamajām narkotiskajām vielām, psihotropajām vielām un prekursoriem" (in Latvian). VSIA Latvijas Vēstnesis. November 10, 2005. Retrieved January 1, 2020.
    16. "Karar Sayısı : 2013/5742" (PDF) (in Turkish). Resmi Gazete. December 16, 2013. Retrieved January 16, 2020.

    Resources

    1. 1717 CheMall HE039324
    2. 1717 CheMall HE362035
    3. 1717 CheMall HE391043
    4. A&J Pharmtech AJ-40561
    5. abcr AB131633
    6. AChemo AC-77203
    7. Advanced Technology & Industrial 1009031
    8. AK Scientific Z1771
    9. AKos AKOS000120481
    10. AldLab Chemicals
    11. Alfa Aesar B23938
    12. Alfa Chemistry ACM8172
    13. Alfa Chemistry 1189466-17-8
    14. Alfa Chemistry 81-07-2
    15. Alfa Chemistry ACM1189466178
    16. Alichem A059006195
    17. ALK ALG00032166
    18. Amadis Chemical A805822
    19. Ambeed A239294
    20. American Custom Chemicals Corp CRB0000935
    21. Angene AGN-PC-03W52O
    22. Apollo Scientific Limited OR31026
    23. Ark Pharm, Inc. AK129019
    24. Aronis e00893
    25. ASINEX BAS 00293362
    26. Aurora Fine Chemicals A00.157.140
    27. Aurora Fine Chemicals K01.574.949
    28. BePharm B105965
    29. BGS International BG01506591
    30. Bide Pharmatech BD105965
    31. BindingDB 29278
    32. BIONET-Key Organics STR03759
    33. Biosynth W-200289
    34. Biosynth Carbosynth FS27775
    35. BLDpharm BD105965
    36. BOC Sciences 81-07-2
    37. Boerchem BC650677
    38. Cambridge Structural Database CCDC reference 274592
    39. Cambridge Structural Database CCDC reference 814272
    40. Cambridge Structural Database CCDC reference 814273
    41. Catalysts and Catalysed Reactions CCR0601009976
    42. ChEBI
    43. ChEBI CHEBI:32111
    44. ChemAdvisor OHS20280
    45. ChemAdvisor OHS20280
    46. ChemBank DivK1c_000164
    47. ChemBank KBio1_000164
    48. ChemBank KBio2_000693
    49. ChemBank KBio2_003261
    50. ChemBank KBio2_005829
    51. ChemBank KBio3_002529
    52. ChemBank KBioGR_000838
    53. ChemBank KBioSS_000693
    54. ChemBank NCI60_002159
    55. ChemBank NCIOpen2_005140
    56. ChemBank NCIOpen2_005180
    57. ChemBank NINDS_000164
    58. ChemBank SPBio_001564
    59. ChemBank Spectrum_000213
    60. ChemBank Spectrum2_001432
    61. ChemBank Spectrum3_001475
    62. ChemBank Spectrum4_000449
    63. ChEMBL CHEMBL310671
    64. Chembo Pharma KB-60378
    65. ChemDB 3968485
    66. ChemDB 3969191
    67. ChemDB 4529897
    68. ChemDB 6673619
    69. ChemDB 7227613
    70. Chemenu CM157269
    71. ChemIDplus 000081072
    72. ChemIDplus 000128449
    73. ChemIDplus 002478300
    74. ChemIDplus 006485343
    75. ChemIDplus 010332511
    76. ChemIDplus 017140248
    77. ChemIDplus 068989015
    78. ChemIDplus 075011631
    79. ChemIDplus 086767751
    80. ChemIDplus 088092799
    81. ChemIDplus 090823384
    82. ChemIDplus 81072
    83. ChemScene 81-07-2
    84. Chemspace CSC000195689
    85. Chemspace CSC016054028
    86. Collaborative Drug Discovery 4103
    87. Comparative Toxicogenomics Database D012439
    88. Crystallography Open Database (COD) 2206019
    89. Crystallography Open Database (COD) 2300332
    90. DiscoveryGate 28317
    91. DiscoveryGate 3047799
    92. DiscoveryGate 429996
    93. DiscoveryGate 430975
    94. DiscoveryGate 5143
    95. DiscoveryGate 61074
    96. DiscoveryGate 656582
    97. DrugBank DB12418
    98. DSigDB d4boss_1780
    99. DSigDB d4ctd_6716
    100. DSigDB d4ttd_10773
    101. DTP/NCI 206438
    102. DTP/NCI 267235
    103. DTP/NCI 286598
    104. DTP/NCI 4867
    105. DTP/NCI 5349
    106. DTP/NCI 5731
    107. DTP/NCI 757878
    108. DTP/NCI 87832
    109. DTP/NCI 87834
    110. Egon Willighagen
    111. eMolecules 478183
    112. eMolecules 479774
    113. Enamine EN300-18624
    114. Enamine T5883772
    115. enviPath 888bce7e-8c3f-4deb-9e00-8d831a232057
    116. enviPath 9952c600-5afe-46d2-a88a-65b05736c39e
    117. EPA DSSTox 1311_CPDBAS_v5b
    118. EPA DSSTox 185_HPVCSI_v2c
    119. EPA DSSTox 2014_NTPBSI_v2b
    120. EPA DSSTox DTXCID401251
    121. Excipients Browser saccharin
    122. FDA UNII - NLM FST467XS7D
    123. FDA UNII - NLM UNII: FST467XS7D
    124. Finetech Industry FT-0674493
    125. Fluorochem 055150
    126. Fluorochem 218888
    127. FooDB FDB010214
    128. FooDB FDB016851
    129. Golm Metabolome Database 03AC8EC2-D02A-464C-A7C3-7CABD643CC1E
    130. Guide to PHARMACOLOGY 5432
    131. Human Metabolome Database HMDB0029723
    132. Human Metabolome Database HMDB29723
    133. iChemical EBD5329
    134. iChemical EBD71184
    135. Infotherm 12638
    136. Jean-Claude Bradley Open Melting Point Dataset 17253
    137. Jean-Claude Bradley Open Melting Point Dataset 8177
    138. Journal of Heterocyclic Chemistry 19761131_A
    139. KEGG C12283
    140. KEGG C12284
    141. KEGG D01085
    142. King Scientific KSC000OTI
    143. LabNetwork LN00137415
    144. Laboratory Chemical Safety Summary 5143
    145. Labseeker SC-18191
    146. LeadScope LS-1805
    147. LGC Standards DRE-C16901000
    148. MassBank EA281651
    149. MassBank EA281652
    150. MassBank EA281653
    151. MassBank EA281654
    152. MassBank EA281655
    153. MassBank EA281656
    154. MassBank EA281657
    155. MassBank EA281658
    156. MassBank EA281659
    157. MassBank EA281660
    158. MassBank EA281661
    159. MassBank EA281662
    160. MassBank EA281663
    161. MassBank EA281664
    162. MassBank JP004570
    163. MassBank MT000052
    164. MassBank SM867051
    165. Matrix Scientific 032615
    166. Mcule MCULE-3632531025
    167. Merck Millipore 3223
    168. Merck Millipore 820128
    169. Milk Composition Database BMDB62045
    170. MMDB 126708
    171. MMDB 131597
    172. MMDB 59363
    173. MMDB 59378
    174. Molecule of the Day Saccharin (Sweet, sweet amination)
    175. Molport MolPort-000-881-701
    176. MuseChem R011114
    177. MuseChem R050971
    178. NIAID 018437
    179. NIST Chemistry WebBook 3527875187
    180. NIST Chemistry WebBook 791752668
    181. NMRShiftDB 20032280
    182. Oakwood 55150
    183. ONSChallenge ONS-mp:o-benzoic sulfimide
    184. OU Chemical Safety Data (No longer updated) More details
    185. OU Chemical Safety Data (No longer updated) More details
    186. OXchem
    187. OXchem AX8105965
    188. Parchem – fine & specialty chemicals 33571
    189. PDB LSA
    190. PubChem 5143
    191. PubMed 10022569
    192. PubMed 10064384
    193. PubMed 10073470
    194. PubMed 10090652
    195. PubMed 10102789
    196. PubMed 10197356
    197. PubMed 10246114
    198. PubMed 10304992
    199. PubMed 10321821
    200. PubMed 10339613
    201. PubMed 10340517
    202. PubMed 10348615
    203. PubMed 10350361
    204. PubMed 10357426
    205. PubMed 10357427
    206. PubMed 10357445
    207. PubMed 10357457
    208. PubMed 10362751
    209. PubMed 10371647
    210. PubMed 10371660
    211. PubMed 10371663
    212. PubMed 10371758
    213. PubMed 10380980
    214. PubMed 10384855
    215. PubMed 10390606
    216. PubMed 10394002
    217. PubMed 10400449
    218. PubMed 10400952
    219. PubMed 10403028
    220. PubMed 10405113
    221. PubMed 10405115
    222. PubMed 10407825
    223. PubMed 10414614
    224. PubMed 10414615
    225. PubMed 10416249
    226. PubMed 10416734
    227. PubMed 10431367
    228. PubMed 10435387
    229. PubMed 10435409
    230. PubMed 10443771
    231. PubMed 10443980
    232. PubMed 10456564
    233. PubMed 10456582
    234. PubMed 10460213
    235. PubMed 10472466
    236. PubMed 10473825
    237. PubMed 10477045
    238. PubMed 10477054
    239. PubMed 10477061
    240. PubMed 10480673
    241. PubMed 10487392
    242. PubMed 10492702
    243. PubMed 10512312
    244. PubMed 10515294
    245. PubMed 10515321
    246. PubMed 10548274
    247. PubMed 10555164
    248. PubMed 10560576
    249. PubMed 10576557
    250. PubMed 10591872
    251. PubMed 10627078
    252. PubMed 10627084
    253. PubMed 10630610
    254. PubMed 10636302
    255. PubMed 10641767
    256. PubMed 10644507
    257. PubMed 10646726
    258. PubMed 10650541
    259. PubMed 10650545
    260. PubMed 10656188
    261. PubMed 10661518
    262. PubMed 10672636
    263. PubMed 10683473
    264. PubMed 10683714
    265. PubMed 10686521
    266. PubMed 10690160
    267. PubMed 10708684
    268. PubMed 10713285
    269. PubMed 10713296
    270. PubMed 10714383
    271. PubMed 10716207
    272. PubMed 10722887
    273. PubMed 10736356
    274. PubMed 10736863
    275. PubMed 10737227
    276. PubMed 10753216
    277. PubMed 10757072
    278. PubMed 10764916
    279. PubMed 10767563
    280. PubMed 10773192
    281. PubMed 10776459
    282. PubMed 10780300
    283. PubMed 10789883
    284. PubMed 10792585
    285. PubMed 10792586
    286. PubMed 10798583
    287. PubMed 10799678
    288. PubMed 10804968
    289. PubMed 10825489
    290. PubMed 10825490
    291. PubMed 10828262
    292. PubMed 10832796
    293. PubMed 10843305
    294. PubMed 10845039
    295. PubMed 10852213
    296. PubMed 10853288
    297. PubMed 10865054
    298. PubMed 10869590
    299. PubMed 10869601
    300. PubMed 10869804
    301. PubMed 108735
    302. PubMed 10880705
    303. PubMed 10883799
    304. PubMed 10893362
    305. PubMed 10894422
    306. PubMed 10898554
    307. PubMed 10899368
    308. PubMed 10899377
    309. PubMed 10899384
    310. PubMed 1092032
    311. PubMed 10945932
    312. PubMed 10953843
    313. PubMed 10955509
    314. PubMed 1095924
    315. PubMed 10962167
    316. PubMed 10968654
    317. PubMed 10973505
    318. PubMed 10973516
    319. PubMed 10973518
    320. PubMed 10974606
    321. PubMed 10994651
    322. PubMed 10995460
    323. PubMed 11003998
    324. PubMed 11006419
    325. PubMed 11028117
    326. PubMed 11031130
    327. PubMed 11037681
    328. PubMed 11044754
    329. PubMed 11054012
    330. PubMed 11056206
    331. PubMed 11061082
    332. PubMed 11066027
    333. PubMed 11072657
    334. PubMed 11085601
    335. PubMed 11091032
    336. PubMed 110983
    337. PubMed 11103346
    338. PubMed 11105935
    339. PubMed 11105945
    340. PubMed 11106860
    341. PubMed 11122299
    342. PubMed 11124402
    343. PubMed 11134632
    344. PubMed 11158728
    345. PubMed 11164084
    346. PubMed 11164085
    347. PubMed 11164088
    348. PubMed 11165638
    349. PubMed 11168535
    350. PubMed 11170576
    351. PubMed 11173377
    352. PubMed 11176453
    353. PubMed 11178737
    354. PubMed 11189424
    355. PubMed 11197113
    356. PubMed 11198407
    357. PubMed 11199280
    358. PubMed 1120817
    359. PubMed 11210271
    360. PubMed 11222055
    361. PubMed 1123851
    362. PubMed 11239672
    363. PubMed 11239979
    364. PubMed 11245701
    365. PubMed 11250574
    366. PubMed 11267638
    367. PubMed 11274703
    368. PubMed 11282139
    369. PubMed 11287066
    370. PubMed 11293278
    371. PubMed 11300732
    372. PubMed 11312911
    373. PubMed 11325395
    374. PubMed 11325418
    375. PubMed 11326277
    376. PubMed 1132847
    377. PubMed 1132878
    378. PubMed 1133688
    379. PubMed 11345965
    380. PubMed 11348834
    381. PubMed 11359172
    382. PubMed 11371719
    383. PubMed 11376865
    384. PubMed 11396516
    385. PubMed 11397521
    386. PubMed 1141168
    387. PubMed 11415998
    388. PubMed 1141823
    389. PubMed 11420068
    390. PubMed 11420076
    391. PubMed 11424529
    392. PubMed 1144478
    393. PubMed 1144480
    394. PubMed 11472822
    395. PubMed 11489343
    396. PubMed 11496099
    397. PubMed 115043
    398. PubMed 11506816
    399. PubMed 11509186
    400. PubMed 11517277
    401. PubMed 11525252
    402. PubMed 11526968
    403. PubMed 1152816
    404. PubMed 1154411
    405. PubMed 1154429
    406. PubMed 11555482
    407. PubMed 11555485
    408. PubMed 11555486
    409. PubMed 11555487
    410. PubMed 1157191
    411. PubMed 11598422
    412. PubMed 11611011
    413. PubMed 11615708
    414. PubMed 11618012
    415. PubMed 1162023
    416. PubMed 1164636
    417. PubMed 11668013
    418. PubMed 11673096
    419. PubMed 11682112
    420. PubMed 11684058
    421. PubMed 11699605
    422. PubMed 11701199
    423. PubMed 11704264
    424. PubMed 11742833
    425. PubMed 11751465
    426. PubMed 1176658
    427. PubMed 1176659
    428. PubMed 11770062
    429. PubMed 11781458
    430. PubMed 1178685
    431. PubMed 11787949
    432. PubMed 11790409
    433. PubMed 11791564
    434. PubMed 11796156
    435. PubMed 11803680
    436. PubMed 11812534
    437. PubMed 1181483
    438. PubMed 1182356
    439. PubMed 11823894
    440. PubMed 11834886
    441. PubMed 1183552
    442. PubMed 1184793
    443. PubMed 1184801
    444. PubMed 1184803
    445. PubMed 11862377
    446. PubMed 11868236
    447. PubMed 11871376
    448. PubMed 1187836
    449. PubMed 1187950
    450. PubMed 11883915
    451. PubMed 11889391
    452. PubMed 11889491
    453. PubMed 11890958
    454. PubMed 11897367
    455. PubMed 11912069
    456. PubMed 11923583
    457. PubMed 11925064
    458. PubMed 11926918
    459. PubMed 1194452
    460. PubMed 11958542
    461. PubMed 11958543
    462. PubMed 11971658
    463. PubMed 11996317
    464. PubMed 12007743
    465. PubMed 12013658
    466. PubMed 12021834
    467. PubMed 12023530
    468. PubMed 12027373
    469. PubMed 12027377
    470. PubMed 12038496
    471. PubMed 12044590
    472. PubMed 12045472
    473. PubMed 12057778
    474. PubMed 12062579
    475. PubMed 12068242
    476. PubMed 12071673
    477. PubMed 12071985
    478. PubMed 12073172
    479. PubMed 12076741
    480. PubMed 12083680
    481. PubMed 12084531
    482. PubMed 12090509
    483. PubMed 12095069
    484. PubMed 12116874
    485. PubMed 12117573
    486. PubMed 12126020
    487. PubMed 121285
    488. PubMed 12137924
    489. PubMed 12141771
    490. PubMed 12148931
    491. PubMed 12151045
    492. PubMed 12160896
    493. PubMed 12163677
    494. PubMed 12172699
    495. PubMed 12175460
    496. PubMed 12175467
    497. PubMed 12198390
    498. PubMed 12206261
    499. PubMed 12208202
    500. PubMed 12213523
    501. PubMed 12217932
    502. PubMed 12222942
    503. PubMed 12223579
    504. PubMed 12238920
    505. PubMed 12270596
    506. PubMed 1229724
    507. PubMed 1233316
    508. PubMed 1235054
    509. PubMed 12358081
    510. PubMed 12363214
    511. PubMed 12363315
    512. PubMed 12369797
    513. PubMed 12369811
    514. PubMed 12376172
    515. PubMed 12377370
    516. PubMed 12378383
    517. PubMed 12397512
    518. PubMed 12412858
    519. PubMed 12414545
    520. PubMed 12415156
    521. PubMed 1243659
    522. PubMed 12438201
    523. PubMed 1245671
    524. PubMed 12457941
    525. PubMed 1246616
    526. PubMed 12467106
    527. PubMed 12479782
    528. PubMed 12479783
    529. PubMed 12479957
    530. PubMed 12480502
    531. PubMed 1249028
    532. PubMed 1249524
    533. PubMed 12528012
    534. PubMed 1254544
    535. PubMed 12552358
    536. PubMed 12553179
    537. PubMed 12573294
    538. PubMed 12576127
    539. PubMed 1257748
    540. PubMed 12593329
    541. PubMed 12598638
    542. PubMed 12610724
    543. PubMed 12615046
    544. PubMed 12617752
    545. PubMed 12626647
    546. PubMed 1265103
    547. PubMed 12655465
    548. PubMed 12670248
    549. PubMed 12681527
    550. PubMed 12721779
    551. PubMed 12742254
    552. PubMed 12752373
    553. PubMed 12753073
    554. PubMed 12753985
    555. PubMed 1275854
    556. PubMed 12759113
    557. PubMed 12759131
    558. PubMed 12761936
    559. PubMed 12765749
    560. PubMed 12771018
    561. PubMed 12772172
    562. PubMed 12773580
    563. PubMed 12776796
    564. PubMed 12782218
    565. PubMed 12782222
    566. PubMed 12798283
    567. PubMed 12838382
    568. PubMed 12839835
    569. PubMed 12856281
    570. PubMed 12876470
    571. PubMed 12878273
    572. PubMed 12879206
    573. PubMed 12899675
    574. PubMed 12902993
    575. PubMed 12928059
    576. PubMed 12931785
    577. PubMed 12932425
    578. PubMed 12932433
    579. PubMed 12954420
    580. PubMed 12954427
    581. PubMed 12960505
    582. PubMed 12962188
    583. PubMed 12968126
    584. PubMed 12972953
    585. PubMed 13014265
    586. PubMed 1302206
    587. PubMed 13080484
    588. PubMed 13081487
    589. PubMed 13129127
    590. PubMed 13129831
    591. PubMed 1316390
    592. PubMed 1317039
    593. PubMed 13192704
    594. PubMed 1322542
    595. PubMed 1325661
    596. PubMed 1330594
    597. PubMed 1332525
    598. PubMed 133355
    599. PubMed 1333765
    600. PubMed 13344518
    601. PubMed 1335264
    602. PubMed 1337300
    603. PubMed 13432214
    604. PubMed 13466186
    605. PubMed 1349732
    606. PubMed 13547999
    607. PubMed 1354945
    608. PubMed 13626891
    609. PubMed 13668558
    610. PubMed 1374988
    611. PubMed 137509
    612. PubMed 1376421
    613. PubMed 13769010
    614. PubMed 13851893
    615. PubMed 13851894
    616. PubMed 13853834
    617. PubMed 13853835
    618. PubMed 1386279
    619. PubMed 13876378
    620. PubMed 13880552
    621. PubMed 13904220
    622. PubMed 13906946
    623. PubMed 13909715
    624. PubMed 13932148
    625. PubMed 13952426
    626. PubMed 13952428
    627. PubMed 1395494
    628. PubMed 139617
    629. PubMed 1396282
    630. PubMed 13989453
    631. PubMed 14077523
    632. PubMed 1409938
    633. PubMed 1411103
    634. PubMed 14120055
    635. PubMed 14142182
    636. PubMed 14155389
    637. PubMed 14155862
    638. PubMed 14157359
    639. PubMed 14168668
    640. PubMed 1418903
    641. PubMed 142254
    642. PubMed 142498
    643. PubMed 14315532
    644. PubMed 1437480
    645. PubMed 14381303
    646. PubMed 14396377
    647. PubMed 14425687
    648. PubMed 14466676
    649. PubMed 145124
    650. PubMed 14514435
    651. PubMed 14521874
    652. PubMed 14550756
    653. PubMed 14555359
    654. PubMed 14568306
    655. PubMed 14568344
    656. PubMed 1456931
    657. PubMed 1456945
    658. PubMed 14570547
    659. PubMed 14574225
    660. PubMed 14578125
    661. PubMed 14592690
    662. PubMed 14592964
    663. PubMed 14603266
    664. PubMed 14615017
    665. PubMed 14622162
    666. PubMed 14637223
    667. PubMed 14645475
    668. PubMed 14670146
    669. PubMed 14674859
    670. PubMed 14691390
    671. PubMed 14693261
    672. PubMed 1471766
    673. PubMed 1473017
    674. PubMed 147338
    675. PubMed 14741238
    676. PubMed 14744678
    677. PubMed 14749438
    678. PubMed 14752812
    679. PubMed 14759596
    680. PubMed 14760578
    681. PubMed 14802431
    682. PubMed 1480520
    683. PubMed 14805902
    684. PubMed 14813450
    685. PubMed 14819766
    686. PubMed 1484808
    687. PubMed 1484851
    688. PubMed 1484878
    689. PubMed 14907486
    690. PubMed 14915213
    691. PubMed 1496858
    692. PubMed 14971194
    693. PubMed 14984797
    694. PubMed 1499594
    695. PubMed 14998822
    696. PubMed 14999080
    697. PubMed 15002160
    698. PubMed 15010753
    699. PubMed 15019193
    700. PubMed 15054886
    701. PubMed 15082943
    702. PubMed 1509119
    703. PubMed 1510820
    704. PubMed 15113262
    705. PubMed 15125276
    706. PubMed 15157976
    707. PubMed 15204111
    708. PubMed 15204866
    709. PubMed 15219763
    710. PubMed 15222960
    711. PubMed 1523267
    712. PubMed 15234255
    713. PubMed 15234610
    714. PubMed 15252277
    715. PubMed 15253342
    716. PubMed 15269123
    717. PubMed 15269124
    718. PubMed 15270820
    719. PubMed 1528993
    720. PubMed 15299024
    721. PubMed 15337684
    722. PubMed 15338102
    723. PubMed 15353168
    724. PubMed 1539076
    725. PubMed 1539079
    726. PubMed 15403080
    727. PubMed 15413505
    728. PubMed 15515561
    729. PubMed 15518986
    730. PubMed 15537898
    731. PubMed 15541422
    732. PubMed 15541877
    733. PubMed 1554427
    734. PubMed 15547454
    735. PubMed 15547455
    736. PubMed 15548221
    737. PubMed 15586800
    738. PubMed 15591157
    739. PubMed 15598147
    740. PubMed 15598148
    741. PubMed 15603291
    742. PubMed 1560373
    743. PubMed 15607689
    744. PubMed 15612756
    745. PubMed 15617773
    746. PubMed 15621070
    747. PubMed 1562200
    748. PubMed 15630360
    749. PubMed 15648509
    750. PubMed 15649804
    751. PubMed 15652375
    752. PubMed 15652396
    753. PubMed 15654294
    754. PubMed 15680181
    755. PubMed 1569595
    756. PubMed 15706980
    757. PubMed 15708775
    758. PubMed 15719120
    759. PubMed 15720407
    760. PubMed 15740790
    761. PubMed 15741599
    762. PubMed 15744003
    763. PubMed 1574532
    764. PubMed 1574537
    765. PubMed 15745959
    766. PubMed 1575026
    767. PubMed 15763578
    768. PubMed 15763581
    769. PubMed 1578199
    770. PubMed 1579619
    771. PubMed 1579812
    772. PubMed 15805640
    773. PubMed 1581094
    774. PubMed 15811393
    775. PubMed 15825886
    776. PubMed 1582944
    777. PubMed 15837645
    778. PubMed 15845881
    779. PubMed 15870093
    780. PubMed 15870910
    781. PubMed 1587470
    782. PubMed 15885269
    783. PubMed 15897716
    784. PubMed 1590732
    785. PubMed 15907380
    786. PubMed 15922000
    787. PubMed 15922135
    788. PubMed 15922136
    789. PubMed 15924904
    790. PubMed 15935999
    791. PubMed 15961067
    792. PubMed 15989973
    793. PubMed 15990126
    794. PubMed 1599627
    795. PubMed 15996693
    796. PubMed 15998410
    797. PubMed 16023187
    798. PubMed 16025045
    799. PubMed 16029900
    800. PubMed 16033993
    801. PubMed 16042292
    802. PubMed 16055204
    803. PubMed 1605887
    804. PubMed 16081877
    805. PubMed 16123762
    806. PubMed 16131846
    807. PubMed 16133126
    808. PubMed 16135418
    809. PubMed 1615142
    810. PubMed 16170237
    811. PubMed 16205363
    812. PubMed 16205364
    813. PubMed 16212993
    814. PubMed 16223680
    815. PubMed 16223851
    816. PubMed 1622555
    817. PubMed 16249010
    818. PubMed 16253440
    819. PubMed 1625769
    820. PubMed 16259117
    821. PubMed 16259967
    822. PubMed 16269572
    823. PubMed 16273405
    824. PubMed 16307602
    825. PubMed 16321549
    826. PubMed 16332631
    827. PubMed 16337262
    828. PubMed 16360523
    829. PubMed 16375968
    830. PubMed 16388978
    831. PubMed 16412500
    832. PubMed 1641424
    833. PubMed 16420430
    834. PubMed 16426702
    835. PubMed 16442317
    836. PubMed 16448676
    837. PubMed 16469161
    838. PubMed 16472715
    839. PubMed 16472718
    840. PubMed 16480711
    841. PubMed 16485349
    842. PubMed 16489597
    843. PubMed 16500451
    844. PubMed 16529783
    845. PubMed 16530236
    846. PubMed 16546879
    847. PubMed 16553623
    848. PubMed 16554088
    849. PubMed 16554741
    850. PubMed 16562985
    851. PubMed 16564400
    852. PubMed 16573578
    853. PubMed 16586088
    854. PubMed 16596398
    855. PubMed 16603254
    856. PubMed 16617203
    857. PubMed 16626692
    858. PubMed 16626765
    859. PubMed 16631347
    860. PubMed 1663765
    861. PubMed 16650466
    862. PubMed 1665698
    863. PubMed 16677241
    864. PubMed 16677726
    865. PubMed 1667814
    866. PubMed 1667823
    867. PubMed 16684847
    868. PubMed 16707114
    869. PubMed 16719691
    870. PubMed 16740645
    871. PubMed 16762688
    872. PubMed 16763324
    873. PubMed 16763365
    874. PubMed 16777201
    875. PubMed 16786882
    876. PubMed 16804990
    877. PubMed 16857645
    878. PubMed 16880770
    879. PubMed 16901953
    880. PubMed 1696364
    881. PubMed 16971686
    882. PubMed 16979259
    883. PubMed 16982094
    884. PubMed 16987674
    885. PubMed 17010451
    886. PubMed 17023060
    887. PubMed 17043096
    888. PubMed 17044741
    889. PubMed 17049372
    890. PubMed 17050000
    891. PubMed 17055009
    892. PubMed 17086431
    893. PubMed 17110527
    894. PubMed 17111174
    895. PubMed 17118869
    896. PubMed 17140739
    897. PubMed 17160680
    898. PubMed 17161877
    899. PubMed 17167172
    900. PubMed 1718560
    901. PubMed 17204558
    902. PubMed 17210165
    903. PubMed 17272659
    904. PubMed 17272669
    905. PubMed 17292592
    906. PubMed 17299789
    907. PubMed 17307643
    908. PubMed 17350084
    909. PubMed 17360010
    910. PubMed 17362413
    911. PubMed 17364923
    912. PubMed 1736720
    913. PubMed 17368107
    914. PubMed 1738280
    915. PubMed 17384340
    916. PubMed 17385915
    917. PubMed 17386073
    918. PubMed 17413446
    919. PubMed 17418425
    920. PubMed 17430247
    921. PubMed 17434542
    922. PubMed 17442279
    923. PubMed 17474032
    924. PubMed 17481743
    925. PubMed 17495045
    926. PubMed 17498785
    927. PubMed 17511750
    928. PubMed 17536457
    929. PubMed 17540386
    930. PubMed 17548172
    931. PubMed 17548189
    932. PubMed 17561237
    933. PubMed 17566070
    934. PubMed 17567713
    935. PubMed 17602756
    936. PubMed 17610331
    937. PubMed 1763104
    938. PubMed 17634184
    939. PubMed 17640625
    940. PubMed 17650118
    941. PubMed 17666252
    942. PubMed 17668074
    943. PubMed 1766919
    944. PubMed 17674759
    945. PubMed 1769866
    946. PubMed 17702579
    947. PubMed 17705204
    948. PubMed 17707494
    949. PubMed 17712114
    950. PubMed 17719739
    951. PubMed 1775557
    952. PubMed 1777729
    953. PubMed 17826805
    954. PubMed 17828114
    955. PubMed 17912678
    956. PubMed 17933491
    957. PubMed 179681
    958. PubMed 17969628
    959. PubMed 1797030
    960. PubMed 17970726
    961. PubMed 17980788
    962. PubMed 17982603
    963. PubMed 18048951
    964. PubMed 1805224
    965. PubMed 1816554
    966. PubMed 1838201
    967. PubMed 1845571
    968. PubMed 1876665
    969. PubMed 1877727
    970. PubMed 1897715
    971. PubMed 1945637
    972. PubMed 1947675
    973. PubMed 1954405
    974. PubMed 1963689
    975. PubMed 1969164
    976. PubMed 1977374
    977. PubMed 1992819
    978. PubMed 2000275
    979. PubMed 2073144
    980. PubMed 2076313
    981. PubMed 2076314
    982. PubMed 2078163
    983. PubMed 2080197
    984. PubMed 2087383
    985. PubMed 2087494
    986. PubMed 2093173
    987. PubMed 2108449
    988. PubMed 2109327
    989. PubMed 2110491
    990. PubMed 2120913
    991. PubMed 2124801
    992. PubMed 2154527
    993. PubMed 2161651
    994. PubMed 2162181
    995. PubMed 2173933
    996. PubMed 2178245
    997. PubMed 2178348
    998. PubMed 2200957
    999. PubMed 2202324
    1000. PubMed 2210522
    1001. PubMed 2219125
    1002. PubMed 2219127
    1003. PubMed 2225004
    1004. PubMed 2234903
    1005. PubMed 2236395
    1006. PubMed 2241139
    1007. PubMed 2248029
    1008. PubMed 2261092
    1009. PubMed 2263667
    1010. PubMed 2267254
    1011. PubMed 2270955
    1012. PubMed 2280253
    1013. PubMed 2289163
    1014. PubMed 2292275
    1015. PubMed 2303911
    1016. PubMed 2315358
    1017. PubMed 2315363
    1018. PubMed 2315372
    1019. PubMed 2315426
    1020. PubMed 2315872
    1021. PubMed 2319908
    1022. PubMed 2320638
    1023. PubMed 2326345
    1024. PubMed 2328091
    1025. PubMed 2333339
    1026. PubMed 2335770
    1027. PubMed 233711
    1028. PubMed 2341294
    1029. PubMed 2345759
    1030. PubMed 2352042
    1031. PubMed 2354017
    1032. PubMed 2359754
    1033. PubMed 2366408
    1034. PubMed 2377659
    1035. PubMed 2377663
    1036. PubMed 2386830
    1037. PubMed 2406647
    1038. PubMed 2417949
    1039. PubMed 2420077
    1040. PubMed 2430729
    1041. PubMed 2438271
    1042. PubMed 2440067
    1043. PubMed 2444767
    1044. PubMed 2454710
    1045. PubMed 2456995
    1046. PubMed 2467446
    1047. PubMed 2477123
    1048. PubMed 249396
    1049. PubMed 2506675
    1050. PubMed 2509735
    1051. PubMed 2530477
    1052. PubMed 253979
    1053. PubMed 2572001
    1054. PubMed 2579403
    1055. PubMed 263668
    1056. PubMed 2653753
    1057. PubMed 2655533
    1058. PubMed 2671710
    1059. PubMed 2677460
    1060. PubMed 2678950
    1061. PubMed 269184
    1062. PubMed 2703188
    1063. PubMed 2706077
    1064. PubMed 2706078
    1065. PubMed 2707117
    1066. PubMed 2714533
    1067. PubMed 2716809
    1068. PubMed 27185
    1069. PubMed 2719470
    1070. PubMed 2719471
    1071. PubMed 2719472
    1072. PubMed 275216
    1073. PubMed 2764556
    1074. PubMed 2765917
    1075. PubMed 277126
    1076. PubMed 2774408
    1077. PubMed 2780780
    1078. PubMed 2780834
    1079. PubMed 2782863
    1080. PubMed 2796608
    1081. PubMed 2798929
    1082. PubMed 2812297
    1083. PubMed 2813533
    1084. PubMed 2818837
    1085. PubMed 2818840
    1086. PubMed 2824004
    1087. PubMed 2824798
    1088. PubMed 2826599
    1089. PubMed 2830873
    1090. PubMed 2830943
    1091. PubMed 2834018
    1092. PubMed 2842001
    1093. PubMed 2851473
    1094. PubMed 2851859
    1095. PubMed 2853380
    1096. PubMed 2853383
    1097. PubMed 2854633
    1098. PubMed 2859337
    1099. PubMed 286421
    1100. PubMed 2865998
    1101. PubMed 2893458
    1102. PubMed 2923664
    1103. PubMed 2923687
    1104. PubMed 2929162
    1105. PubMed 2933752
    1106. PubMed 2937414
    1107. PubMed 2939464
    1108. PubMed 2953676
    1109. PubMed 2967721
    1110. PubMed 2975554
    1111. PubMed 2984704
    1112. PubMed 2987987
    1113. PubMed 2991950
    1114. PubMed 2994120
    1115. PubMed 2997807
    1116. PubMed 2999842
    1117. PubMed 3002318
    1118. PubMed 3010336
    1119. PubMed 3012597
    1120. PubMed 3014591
    1121. PubMed 3016579
    1122. PubMed 3020595
    1123. PubMed 3022768
    1124. PubMed 3022769
    1125. PubMed 3024191
    1126. PubMed 3031896
    1127. PubMed 3033715
    1128. PubMed 3033716
    1129. PubMed 3033847
    1130. PubMed 3037977
    1131. PubMed 3038137
    1132. PubMed 3038640
    1133. PubMed 3038976
    1134. PubMed 3046854
    1135. PubMed 3047313
    1136. PubMed 305048
    1137. PubMed 3081937
    1138. PubMed 3086781
    1139. PubMed 3094066
    1140. PubMed 3094378
    1141. PubMed 3097799
    1142. PubMed 3098716
    1143. PubMed 3103148
    1144. PubMed 3104951
    1145. PubMed 3105887
    1146. PubMed 3107033
    1147. PubMed 3110828
    1148. PubMed 3114801
    1149. PubMed 3121183
    1150. PubMed 3122367
    1151. PubMed 3124165
    1152. PubMed 3130357
    1153. PubMed 3137617
    1154. PubMed 3137627
    1155. PubMed 3154999
    1156. PubMed 3160373
    1157. PubMed 3170912
    1158. PubMed 3172070
    1159. PubMed 3172982
    1160. PubMed 3173378
    1161. PubMed 3173397
    1162. PubMed 3179507
    1163. PubMed 3179508
    1164. PubMed 3209130
    1165. PubMed 3209132
    1166. PubMed 3211107
    1167. PubMed 3211979
    1168. PubMed 3214541
    1169. PubMed 3219181
    1170. PubMed 3219182
    1171. PubMed 3222487
    1172. PubMed 3229484
    1173. PubMed 3235412
    1174. PubMed 3237448
    1175. PubMed 3237813
    1176. PubMed 3240979
    1177. PubMed 3242654
    1178. PubMed 3250336
    1179. PubMed 3251241
    1180. PubMed 3252254
    1181. PubMed 3266091
    1182. PubMed 3281693
    1183. PubMed 3286249
    1184. PubMed 3289998
    1185. PubMed 3294426
    1186. PubMed 3295011
    1187. PubMed 3302791
    1188. PubMed 3310842
    1189. PubMed 3324799
    1190. PubMed 3348227
    1191. PubMed 3350472
    1192. PubMed 3351801
    1193. PubMed 3354261
    1194. PubMed 335673
    1195. PubMed 3360993
    1196. PubMed 3367102
    1197. PubMed 3369240
    1198. PubMed 337489
    1199. PubMed 3387321
    1200. PubMed 3396799
    1201. PubMed 3398818
    1202. PubMed 340218
    1203. PubMed 3410926
    1204. PubMed 3411471
    1205. PubMed 3413195
    1206. PubMed 3413234
    1207. PubMed 3416733
    1208. PubMed 3427474
    1209. PubMed 3432315
    1210. PubMed 3432406
    1211. PubMed 3435136
    1212. PubMed 3441524
    1213. PubMed 3453206
    1214. PubMed 3463420
    1215. PubMed 3473623
    1216. PubMed 3486729
    1217. PubMed 3490676
    1218. PubMed 3492352
    1219. PubMed 3502535
    1220. PubMed 3520612
    1221. PubMed 3523236
    1222. PubMed 352864
    1223. PubMed 3532377
    1224. PubMed 3541395
    1225. PubMed 3549237
    1226. PubMed 355646
    1227. PubMed 3558276
    1228. PubMed 3564072
    1229. PubMed 3570108
    1230. PubMed 3572307
    1231. PubMed 3572848
    1232. PubMed 3575460
    1233. PubMed 3575495
    1234. PubMed 3587017
    1235. PubMed 3594732
    1236. PubMed 359627
    1237. PubMed 3601602
    1238. PubMed 360489
    1239. PubMed 3610964
    1240. PubMed 3610974
    1241. PubMed 36123
    1242. PubMed 3614321
    1243. PubMed 3614781
    1244. PubMed 3614785
    1245. PubMed 3614790
    1246. PubMed 3615316
    1247. PubMed 3623219
    1248. PubMed 3624783
    1249. PubMed 3627074
    1250. PubMed 3628439
    1251. PubMed 3628535
    1252. PubMed 3651228
    1253. PubMed 3658492
    1254. PubMed 3659105
    1255. PubMed 3662493
    1256. PubMed 3666806
    1257. PubMed 3666890
    1258. PubMed 3672001
    1259. PubMed 3674234
    1260. PubMed 3680130
    1261. PubMed 3685067
    1262. PubMed 3688847
    1263. PubMed 3691486
    1264. PubMed 3692621
    1265. PubMed 3697946
    1266. PubMed 3698324
    1267. PubMed 3698591
    1268. PubMed 3703982
    1269. PubMed 3704116
    1270. PubMed 3705753
    1271. PubMed 3722660
    1272. PubMed 3722717
    1273. PubMed 3727196
    1274. PubMed 3730143
    1275. PubMed 3730148
    1276. PubMed 3731063
    1277. PubMed 3733179
    1278. PubMed 3736756
    1279. PubMed 3737621
    1280. PubMed 3737735
    1281. PubMed 3738370
    1282. PubMed 3739747
    1283. PubMed 3748054
    1284. PubMed 3749232
    1285. PubMed 3754624
    1286. PubMed 3755946
    1287. PubMed 3756809
    1288. PubMed 3756841
    1289. PubMed 3756885
    1290. PubMed 3763659
    1291. PubMed 3772302
    1292. PubMed 3775182
    1293. PubMed 3776975
    1294. PubMed 3781421
    1295. PubMed 3785513
    1296. PubMed 3786363
    1297. PubMed 3786372
    1298. PubMed 3787521
    1299. PubMed 3787531
    1300. PubMed 3789713
    1301. PubMed 3796643
    1302. PubMed 3797492
    1303. PubMed 3803753
    1304. PubMed 3808178
    1305. PubMed 3813301
    1306. PubMed 381677
    1307. PubMed 3819653
    1308. PubMed 3823187
    1309. PubMed 382356
    1310. PubMed 3828060
    1311. PubMed 3834923
    1312. PubMed 3836687
    1313. PubMed 3840294
    1314. PubMed 384232
    1315. PubMed 3843961
    1316. PubMed 3855766
    1317. PubMed 387403
    1318. PubMed 387554
    1319. PubMed 3878977
    1320. PubMed 3881985
    1321. PubMed 3883369
    1322. PubMed 3893542
    1323. PubMed 3899796
    1324. PubMed 3908129
    1325. PubMed 3912780
    1326. PubMed 3914569
    1327. PubMed 3916980
    1328. PubMed 3928589
    1329. PubMed 3932690
    1330. PubMed 3935624
    1331. PubMed 3945668
    1332. PubMed 3948996
    1333. PubMed 3951679
    1334. PubMed 3952182
    1335. PubMed 3954777
    1336. PubMed 3954875
    1337. PubMed 3955129
    1338. PubMed 396349
    1339. PubMed 3963797
    1340. PubMed 3975243
    1341. PubMed 3980418
    1342. PubMed 3981084
    1343. PubMed 3985188
    1344. PubMed 3986114
    1345. PubMed 3991765
    1346. PubMed 3994513
    1347. PubMed 3998658
    1348. PubMed 400131
    1349. PubMed 400132
    1350. PubMed 400134
    1351. PubMed 4021738
    1352. PubMed 4023021
    1353. PubMed 4027695
    1354. PubMed 4027696
    1355. PubMed 4030654
    1356. PubMed 4033457
    1357. PubMed 4033865
    1358. PubMed 4034697
    1359. PubMed 4034716
    1360. PubMed 403544
    1361. PubMed 4040378
    1362. PubMed 4048239
    1363. PubMed 4070402
    1364. PubMed 4075294
    1365. PubMed 4080251
    1366. PubMed 4084181
    1367. PubMed 4086620
    1368. PubMed 41079
    1369. PubMed 4127435
    1370. PubMed 4143379
    1371. PubMed 415322
    1372. PubMed 4199497
    1373. PubMed 421204
    1374. PubMed 4263071
    1375. PubMed 4316101
    1376. PubMed 433800
    1377. PubMed 4364119
    1378. PubMed 436911
    1379. PubMed 438456
    1380. PubMed 4401510
    1381. PubMed 441091
    1382. PubMed 4413986
    1383. PubMed 442472
    1384. PubMed 4433865
    1385. PubMed 4443448
    1386. PubMed 4445278
    1387. PubMed 4445413
    1388. PubMed 4455341
    1389. PubMed 4459232
    1390. PubMed 4465957
    1391. PubMed 4478026
    1392. PubMed 448252
    1393. PubMed 450939
    1394. PubMed 452984
    1395. PubMed 4536934
    1396. PubMed 4550036
    1397. PubMed 458608
    1398. PubMed 4590737
    1399. PubMed 460398
    1400. PubMed 461533
    1401. PubMed 4635190
    1402. PubMed 463724
    1403. PubMed 4640444
    1404. PubMed 4675361
    1405. PubMed 4680637
    1406. PubMed 4708496
    1407. PubMed 4708988
    1408. PubMed 4709839
    1409. PubMed 472717
    1410. PubMed 472722
    1411. PubMed 4728230
    1412. PubMed 4730265
    1413. PubMed 4740472
    1414. PubMed 4743220
    1415. PubMed 4743640
    1416. PubMed 4744486
    1417. PubMed 475635
    1418. PubMed 4758618
    1419. PubMed 4781031
    1420. PubMed 4781918
    1421. PubMed 478304
    1422. PubMed 4784499
    1423. PubMed 4810246
    1424. PubMed 4820474
    1425. PubMed 4820955
    1426. PubMed 4829839
    1427. PubMed 4832445
    1428. PubMed 4832457
    1429. PubMed 4835735
    1430. PubMed 4847746
    1431. PubMed 488281
    1432. PubMed 490030
    1433. PubMed 490797
    1434. PubMed 493283
    1435. PubMed 493987
    1436. PubMed 4953700
    1437. PubMed 499424
    1438. PubMed 4997862
    1439. PubMed 4999747
    1440. PubMed 500389
    1441. PubMed 500538
    1442. PubMed 502140
    1443. PubMed 504318
    1444. PubMed 504424
    1445. PubMed 504437
    1446. PubMed 504469
    1447. PubMed 5050137
    1448. PubMed 5054475
    1449. PubMed 5072815
    1450. PubMed 5076742
    1451. PubMed 5087035
    1452. PubMed 510133
    1453. PubMed 5126750
    1454. PubMed 5133436
    1455. PubMed 5134031
    1456. PubMed 51445
    1457. PubMed 5148741
    1458. PubMed 5148905
    1459. PubMed 5148919
    1460. PubMed 5151675
    1461. PubMed 5159019
    1462. PubMed 523497
    1463. PubMed 5309242
    1464. PubMed 5333245
    1465. PubMed 5369508
    1466. PubMed 5404460
    1467. PubMed 5408873
    1468. PubMed 5411626
    1469. PubMed 5413782
    1470. PubMed 5414136
    1471. PubMed 5420312
    1472. PubMed 5424337
    1473. PubMed 5434820
    1474. PubMed 5442712
    1475. PubMed 5445615
    1476. PubMed 5454116
    1477. PubMed 546878
    1478. PubMed 5507083
    1479. PubMed 553240
    1480. PubMed 554788
    1481. PubMed 5590723
    1482. PubMed 563606
    1483. PubMed 563666
    1484. PubMed 5643
    1485. PubMed 564523
    1486. PubMed 5669164
    1487. PubMed 566930
    1488. PubMed 5702204
    1489. PubMed 571757
    1490. PubMed 572863
    1491. PubMed 5752993
    1492. PubMed 5760365
    1493. PubMed 5793865
    1494. PubMed 5804411
    1495. PubMed 5809511
    1496. PubMed 5820033
    1497. PubMed 5820035
    1498. PubMed 5824641
    1499. PubMed 5839272
    1500. PubMed 5858034
    1501. PubMed 589703
    1502. PubMed 595021
    1503. PubMed 5954570
    1504. PubMed 5956428
    1505. PubMed 596384
    1506. PubMed 5977096
    1507. PubMed 5980753
    1508. PubMed 6003537
    1509. PubMed 6023257
    1510. PubMed 6028919
    1511. PubMed 6055092
    1512. PubMed 6055934
    1513. PubMed 6070714
    1514. PubMed 607235
    1515. PubMed 6082871
    1516. PubMed 6082880
    1517. PubMed 6084370
    1518. PubMed 6087485
    1519. PubMed 6090995
    1520. PubMed 6091162
    1521. PubMed 6093167
    1522. PubMed 6095144
    1523. PubMed 6096898
    1524. PubMed 6103214
    1525. PubMed 6103275
    1526. PubMed 6103789
    1527. PubMed 6115046
    1528. PubMed 6145932
    1529. PubMed 6147027
    1530. PubMed 6205663
    1531. PubMed 621355
    1532. PubMed 6220081
    1533. PubMed 622183
    1534. PubMed 622580
    1535. PubMed 6232641
    1536. PubMed 6233984
    1537. PubMed 6240764
    1538. PubMed 624252
    1539. PubMed 6256572
    1540. PubMed 6262753
    1541. PubMed 6264411
    1542. PubMed 6266196
    1543. PubMed 6267527
    1544. PubMed 6279296
    1545. PubMed 6281830
    1546. PubMed 6288284
    1547. PubMed 6288778
    1548. PubMed 6288780
    1549. PubMed 6301516
    1550. PubMed 6301702
    1551. PubMed 6302719
    1552. PubMed 6304784
    1553. PubMed 6304804
    1554. PubMed 6306695
    1555. PubMed 6309133
    1556. PubMed 6314988
    1557. PubMed 6315029
    1558. PubMed 6315223
    1559. PubMed 6317177
    1560. PubMed 6322739
    1561. PubMed 6323326
    1562. PubMed 6325970
    1563. PubMed 6325971
    1564. PubMed 6329158
    1565. PubMed 6333936
    1566. PubMed 633907
    1567. PubMed 6347683
    1568. PubMed 6353664
    1569. PubMed 6359178
    1570. PubMed 637087
    1571. PubMed 6386630
    1572. PubMed 6387615
    1573. PubMed 6391996
    1574. PubMed 6398298
    1575. PubMed 6405507
    1576. PubMed 6407035
    1577. PubMed 641131
    1578. PubMed 6411538
    1579. PubMed 6413956
    1580. PubMed 6425899
    1581. PubMed 6427822
    1582. PubMed 6430543
    1583. PubMed 6431484
    1584. PubMed 6436871
    1585. PubMed 6437163
    1586. PubMed 6438215
    1587. PubMed 6439613
    1588. PubMed 6440159
    1589. PubMed 644315
    1590. PubMed 6448423
    1591. PubMed 6468837
    1592. PubMed 6470371
    1593. PubMed 6494284
    1594. PubMed 6494304
    1595. PubMed 6501150
    1596. PubMed 650163
    1597. PubMed 6504950
    1598. PubMed 6518376
    1599. PubMed 6522491
    1600. PubMed 6522974
    1601. PubMed 6527760
    1602. PubMed 6532604
    1603. PubMed 6533382
    1604. PubMed 6536288
    1605. PubMed 6536290
    1606. PubMed 6537521
    1607. PubMed 6538972
    1608. PubMed 6538978
    1609. PubMed 6539042
    1610. PubMed 6541193
    1611. PubMed 6542191
    1612. PubMed 654313
    1613. PubMed 6549259
    1614. PubMed 6573411
    1615. PubMed 6578083
    1616. PubMed 6606662
    1617. PubMed 6610880
    1618. PubMed 6611689
    1619. PubMed 6612178
    1620. PubMed 6613356
    1621. PubMed 6613546
    1622. PubMed 6626092
    1623. PubMed 6626102
    1624. PubMed 6634492
    1625. PubMed 663673
    1626. PubMed 6638528
    1627. PubMed 6642083
    1628. PubMed 6644571
    1629. PubMed 6645785
    1630. PubMed 6646313
    1631. PubMed 6647588
    1632. PubMed 6648264
    1633. PubMed 6650349
    1634. PubMed 6658840
    1635. PubMed 6662891
    1636. PubMed 6663012
    1637. PubMed 6670857
    1638. PubMed 6683222
    1639. PubMed 6686180
    1640. PubMed 6691910
    1641. PubMed 6692344
    1642. PubMed 6694993
    1643. PubMed 670017
    1644. PubMed 6704945
    1645. PubMed 670788
    1646. PubMed 6718546
    1647. PubMed 6719121
    1648. PubMed 6719936
    1649. PubMed 6727698
    1650. PubMed 6737042
    1651. PubMed 6739518
    1652. PubMed 6741791
    1653. PubMed 6746472
    1654. PubMed 6752964
    1655. PubMed 6769337
    1656. PubMed 677005
    1657. PubMed 6771358
    1658. PubMed 6771809
    1659. PubMed 6771818
    1660. PubMed 6794189
    1661. PubMed 680414
    1662. PubMed 6818576
    1663. PubMed 6832095
    1664. PubMed 6838713
    1665. PubMed 6839927
    1666. PubMed 6843367
    1667. PubMed 6843791
    1668. PubMed 684434
    1669. PubMed 6849141
    1670. PubMed 6849142
    1671. PubMed 6849680
    1672. PubMed 6850638
    1673. PubMed 6852884
    1674. PubMed 6853791
    1675. PubMed 6854285
    1676. PubMed 6855027
    1677. PubMed 6856006
    1678. PubMed 6856654
    1679. PubMed 6861271
    1680. PubMed 6864087
    1681. PubMed 6867062
    1682. PubMed 6878467
    1683. PubMed 6878479
    1684. PubMed 6879185
    1685. PubMed 6888671
    1686. PubMed 693561
    1687. PubMed 694347
    1688. PubMed 694363
    1689. PubMed 6950158
    1690. PubMed 6950162
    1691. PubMed 6952209
    1692. PubMed 6955555
    1693. PubMed 695690
    1694. PubMed 695691
    1695. PubMed 695692
    1696. PubMed 6986795
    1697. PubMed 7014335
    1698. PubMed 702317
    1699. PubMed 7038459
    1700. PubMed 7054395
    1701. PubMed 7055797
    1702. PubMed 7063864
    1703. PubMed 7070575
    1704. PubMed 7071861
    1705. PubMed 707273
    1706. PubMed 7072756
    1707. PubMed 7073930
    1708. PubMed 7082559
    1709. PubMed 7084161
    1710. PubMed 7088012
    1711. PubMed 7089995
    1712. PubMed 7095895
    1713. PubMed 7096494
    1714. PubMed 7096686
    1715. PubMed 7099349
    1716. PubMed 7100256
    1717. PubMed 7100283
    1718. PubMed 7117133
    1719. PubMed 7135697
    1720. PubMed 71398
    1721. PubMed 71404
    1722. PubMed 714977
    1723. PubMed 7151753
    1724. PubMed 715446
    1725. PubMed 7161406
    1726. PubMed 7163346
    1727. PubMed 7163357
    1728. PubMed 7191578
    1729. PubMed 7191585
    1730. PubMed 7196239
    1731. PubMed 7200462
    1732. PubMed 7200583
    1733. PubMed 7202221
    1734. PubMed 7217406
    1735. PubMed 7219871
    1736. PubMed 7225877
    1737. PubMed 7238571
    1738. PubMed 7240436
    1739. PubMed 7242585
    1740. PubMed 7245227
    1741. PubMed 7245233
    1742. PubMed 7246585
    1743. PubMed 7248926
    1744. PubMed 7264890
    1745. PubMed 7273302
    1746. PubMed 7276281
    1747. PubMed 7285489
    1748. PubMed 7290138
    1749. PubMed 7291249
    1750. PubMed 7291268
    1751. PubMed 7295800
    1752. PubMed 7296535
    1753. PubMed 7302951
    1754. PubMed 7303723
    1755. PubMed 730661
    1756. PubMed 7306987
    1757. PubMed 730855
    1758. PubMed 7330898
    1759. PubMed 7335142
    1760. PubMed 733846
    1761. PubMed 7357676
    1762. PubMed 7360237
    1763. PubMed 7361113
    1764. PubMed 7372855
    1765. PubMed 7374758
    1766. PubMed 7375920
    1767. PubMed 7376197
    1768. PubMed 7378335
    1769. PubMed 7384242
    1770. PubMed 7389781
    1771. PubMed 7391734
    1772. PubMed 7393933
    1773. PubMed 7393957
    1774. PubMed 7393975
    1775. PubMed 7393976
    1776. PubMed 7400483
    1777. PubMed 7403218
    1778. PubMed 7403223
    1779. PubMed 7410628
    1780. PubMed 7410632
    1781. PubMed 7413698
    1782. PubMed 7413808
    1783. PubMed 7416659
    1784. PubMed 746057
    1785. PubMed 750489
    1786. PubMed 751424
    1787. PubMed 7530852
    1788. PubMed 7582820
    1789. PubMed 762749
    1790. PubMed 763358
    1791. PubMed 765495
    1792. PubMed 7663888
    1793. PubMed 7682684
    1794. PubMed 786232
    1795. PubMed 7862830
    1796. PubMed 7870898
    1797. PubMed 7870902
    1798. PubMed 7871021
    1799. PubMed 7871041
    1800. PubMed 7871064
    1801. PubMed 7902981
    1802. PubMed 8094249
    1803. PubMed 8097409
    1804. PubMed 811758
    1805. PubMed 8120585
    1806. PubMed 8140163
    1807. PubMed 8140166
    1808. PubMed 8140381
    1809. PubMed 8141937
    1810. PubMed 8146222
    1811. PubMed 8146230
    1812. PubMed 8149226
    1813. PubMed 8157214
    1814. PubMed 8160859
    1815. PubMed 8172990
    1816. PubMed 8173956
    1817. PubMed 8173973
    1818. PubMed 8183185
    1819. PubMed 8190776
    1820. PubMed 8193931
    1821. PubMed 8204200
    1822. PubMed 8208266
    1823. PubMed 8208772
    1824. PubMed 8208773
    1825. PubMed 8211871
    1826. PubMed 8212700
    1827. PubMed 8229752
    1828. PubMed 8230105
    1829. PubMed 8234143
    1830. PubMed 8246261
    1831. PubMed 8248376
    1832. PubMed 8248390
    1833. PubMed 8255902
    1834. PubMed 8255917
    1835. PubMed 8263384
    1836. PubMed 8265121
    1837. PubMed 8265705
    1838. PubMed 8277605
    1839. PubMed 8277950
    1840. PubMed 8278436
    1841. PubMed 8280388
    1842. PubMed 8281437
    1843. PubMed 8285284
    1844. PubMed 8295967
    1845. PubMed 8302235
    1846. PubMed 8309647
    1847. PubMed 8315304
    1848. PubMed 834051
    1849. PubMed 8359315
    1850. PubMed 8383337
    1851. PubMed 8383923
    1852. PubMed 8387656
    1853. PubMed 8392820
    1854. PubMed 8396783
    1855. PubMed 8397050
    1856. PubMed 8415840
    1857. PubMed 843310
    1858. PubMed 8441827
    1859. PubMed 8442732
    1860. PubMed 8445305
    1861. PubMed 8452374
    1862. PubMed 845542
    1863. PubMed 845544
    1864. PubMed 8488981
    1865. PubMed 8494548
    1866. PubMed 8500126
    1867. PubMed 850685
    1868. PubMed 8514216
    1869. PubMed 851717
    1870. PubMed 854518
    1871. PubMed 858111
    1872. PubMed 860175
    1873. PubMed 8616593
    1874. PubMed 865138
    1875. PubMed 869210
    1876. PubMed 872124
    1877. PubMed 8833104
    1878. PubMed 884910
    1879. PubMed 885152
    1880. PubMed 8866969
    1881. PubMed 887112
    1882. PubMed 895675
    1883. PubMed 896892
    1884. PubMed 900009
    1885. PubMed 9008862
    1886. PubMed 9075244
    1887. PubMed 9088685
    1888. PubMed 9094179
    1889. PubMed 9106906
    1890. PubMed 9109057
    1891. PubMed 9111380
    1892. PubMed 9113262
    1893. PubMed 9117102
    1894. PubMed 913888
    1895. PubMed 915435
    1896. PubMed 915436
    1897. PubMed 9159506
    1898. PubMed 9160804
    1899. PubMed 9164554
    1900. PubMed 9164597
    1901. PubMed 918801
    1902. PubMed 9234048
    1903. PubMed 923933
    1904. PubMed 9243614
    1905. PubMed 924504
    1906. PubMed 924785
    1907. PubMed 924935
    1908. PubMed 9251966
    1909. PubMed 9259003
    1910. PubMed 9263195
    1911. PubMed 9264068
    1912. PubMed 9264069
    1913. PubMed 935203
    1914. PubMed 9361728
    1915. PubMed 9383120
    1916. PubMed 9383125
    1917. PubMed 9394117
    1918. PubMed 9394123
    1919. PubMed 9398489
    1920. PubMed 9402621
    1921. PubMed 9404622
    1922. PubMed 9404941
    1923. PubMed 941164
    1924. PubMed 9423958
    1925. PubMed 9423965
    1926. PubMed 942584
    1927. PubMed 9428771
    1928. PubMed 9428778
    1929. PubMed 9442819
    1930. PubMed 9443521
    1931. PubMed 944453
    1932. PubMed 9468761
    1933. PubMed 9475618
    1934. PubMed 9476360
    1935. PubMed 9476985
    1936. PubMed 9486472
    1937. PubMed 9487062
    1938. PubMed 949441
    1939. PubMed 9495861
    1940. PubMed 9512064
    1941. PubMed 9512067
    1942. PubMed 9513660
    1943. PubMed 951441
    1944. PubMed 9518641
    1945. PubMed 9522356
    1946. PubMed 9523890
    1947. PubMed 9523915
    1948. PubMed 952404
    1949. PubMed 9533178
    1950. PubMed 9539375
    1951. PubMed 9548379
    1952. PubMed 956324
    1953. PubMed 9566475
    1954. PubMed 9566810
    1955. PubMed 9568278
    1956. PubMed 9590513
    1957. PubMed 9592752
    1958. PubMed 9602915
    1959. PubMed 9608344
    1960. PubMed 9610947
    1961. PubMed 9622450
    1962. PubMed 9629999
    1963. PubMed 9631953
    1964. PubMed 9631960
    1965. PubMed 9632223
    1966. PubMed 9632229
    1967. PubMed 9632462
    1968. PubMed 9634647
    1969. PubMed 9635578
    1970. PubMed 9638732
    1971. PubMed 9644046
    1972. PubMed 9646939
    1973. PubMed 9649611
    1974. PubMed 965328
    1975. PubMed 965533
    1976. PubMed 9657089
    1977. PubMed 9659987
    1978. PubMed 9659988
    1979. PubMed 9660309
    1980. PubMed 9661980
    1981. PubMed 9664842
    1982. PubMed 9666086
    1983. PubMed 9667022
    1984. PubMed 9667752
    1985. PubMed 9683004
    1986. PubMed 9685579
    1987. PubMed 9688340
    1988. PubMed 9694349
    1989. PubMed 9696402
    1990. PubMed 9700013
    1991. PubMed 9703214
    1992. PubMed 972544
    1993. PubMed 9729264
    1994. PubMed 972943
    1995. PubMed 973450
    1996. PubMed 9735874
    1997. PubMed 974434
    1998. PubMed 9748108
    1999. PubMed 9756038
    2000. PubMed 9757718
    2001. PubMed 9757728
    2002. PubMed 9768548
    2003. PubMed 9772264
    2004. PubMed 977820
    2005. PubMed 9784075
    2006. PubMed 9791068
    2007. PubMed 9802543
    2008. PubMed 9811362
    2009. PubMed 981364
    2010. PubMed 9817179
    2011. PubMed 9818978
    2012. PubMed 9832959
    2013. PubMed 9832984
    2014. PubMed 9835274
    2015. PubMed 983724
    2016. PubMed 9852601
    2017. PubMed 9855477
    2018. PubMed 9855493
    2019. PubMed 9873568
    2020. PubMed 9877410
    2021. PubMed 9877427
    2022. PubMed 9879477
    2023. PubMed 9884024
    2024. PubMed 9884166
    2025. PubMed 9890258
    2026. PubMed 9920659
    2027. PubMed 9920686
    2028. PubMed 9929600
    2029. PubMed 993394
    2030. PubMed 9952038
    2031. PubMed 9987856
    2032. PubMed 9988375
    2033. Rosewachem RW084969
    2034. Royal Society of Chemistry b010035h
    2035. Royal Society of Chemistry b203521a
    2036. Royal Society of Chemistry b416137h
    2037. Royal Society of Chemistry b717090d
    2038. Royal Society of Chemistry b806854m
    2039. Royal Society of Chemistry b808999j
    2040. Royal Society of Chemistry b812264d
    2041. Royal Society of Chemistry b821373a
    2042. Royal Society of Chemistry b900678h
    2043. Royal Society of Chemistry b900787c
    2044. Royal Society of Chemistry c004968a
    2045. Royal Society of Chemistry c0cp02919j
    2046. Royal Society of Chemistry c0cs00163e
    2047. Royal Society of Chemistry c1cc11556a
    2048. Royal Society of Chemistry c1ce05410d
    2049. Royal Society of Chemistry c1ce05458a
    2050. Royal Society of Chemistry c1gc15317j
    2051. Royal Society of Chemistry c1jm13375f
    2052. Royal Society of Chemistry c1jm13375f
    2053. Royal Society of Chemistry c2nj40093f
    2054. Royal Society of Chemistry c2ra21284f
    2055. Royal Society of Chemistry c3dt50367d
    2056. Royal Society of Chemistry c3ra22543g
    2057. RSC Learn Chemistry Wiki Saccharin
    2058. Sabio-RK 14316
    2059. Saliva Metabolome Database HMDB0029723
    2060. Santa Cruz Biotechnology sc-212902
    2061. Sigma-Aldrich 109185
    2062. Sigma-Aldrich 1607007
    2063. Sigma-Aldrich 240931
    2064. Sigma-Aldrich 41131
    2065. Sigma-Aldrich ALDRICH-109185
    2066. Sigma-Aldrich ALDRICH-240931
    2067. Sigma-Aldrich PHR1341
    2068. Sigma-Aldrich S0040000
    2069. Sigma-Aldrich SIAL-41131
    2070. Sigma-Aldrich SIAL-PHR1341
    2071. Sigma-Aldrich SIAL-S0040000
    2072. Sigma-Aldrich USP-1607007
    2073. Sigma-Aldrich V001204
    2074. Springer Nature
    2075. Springer Nature
    2076. Springer Nature
    2077. Springer Nature ??ber die Bestimmung des Saccharins in den verschiedenen Nahrungsmitteln
    2078. Springer Nature A comparison of progressive ratio schedules versus behavioral economic measures: effect of an alternative reinforcer on the reinforcing efficacy of phencyclidine
    2079. Springer Nature Acute exposure to saccharin reduces morphine analgesia in the rat: evidence for involvement of N-methyl-d-aspartate and peripheral opioid receptors
    2080. Springer Nature An EQCM study on the influence of saccharin on the corrosion properties of nanostructured cobalt and cobalt-iron alloy coatings
    2081. Springer Nature Attenuation of saccharin-seeking in rats by orexin/hypocretin receptor 1 antagonist
    2082. Springer Nature Baclofen alters gustatory discrimination capabilities and induces a conditioned taste aversion (CTA)
    2083. Springer Nature Bestimmung von Saccharin in nichtalkoholischen Getr??nken durch Differential-Pulspolarographie
    2084. Springer Nature Biphasic effects of chronic saccharin intake on pain responses of healthy and diabetic rats of two genetically selected strains
    2085. Springer Nature Central mediation of the conditioned taste aversion induced in rats by harmaline
    2086. Springer Nature Cocaine-induced conditioned taste aversions: comparisons between effects in LEW/N and F344/N rat strains
    2087. Springer Nature Cocrystal Formation during Cogrinding and Storage is Mediated by Amorphous Phase
    2088. Springer Nature Concurrent pentobarbital- and saccharin-maintained responding: effects of saccharin concentration and schedule conditions
    2089. Springer Nature Concurrent self-administration of ethanol and an alternative nondrug reinforcer in monkeys: effects of income (session length) on demand for drug
    2090. Springer Nature Conditioned aversion in spatial paradigms following methamphetamine injection
    2091. Springer Nature Conditioned aversion to a preferred solution following methamphetamine injections
    2092. Springer Nature Conditioning tastant and the acquisition of conditioned taste avoidance to drugs of abuse in DBA/2J mice
    2093. Springer Nature Degradation of artificial sweetener saccharin in aqueous medium by electrochemically generated hydroxyl radicals
    2094. Springer Nature Dipole moment and self-association of acesulfame and saccharin in 1,4-dioxane solution at 298.15??K
    2095. Springer Nature Direct Determination of Saccharin and Acesulfame-K in Sweeteners and Fruit Juices Powders
    2096. Springer Nature Discriminative stimulus properties of the benzodiazepine receptor inverse agonist methyl-6,7-dimethoxy-4-ethyl-??-carboline-3-carboxylate (DMCM)
    2097. Springer Nature Dominant lethal test in the mouse for mutagenic effects of saccharine
    2098. Springer Nature Effect of Saccharin on the Structure and Properties of Electrodeposition NiWP Alloy Coatings
    2099. Springer Nature Effects of a non-drug reinforcer, saccharin, on oral self-administration of phencyclidine in male and female rhesus monkeys
    2100. Springer Nature Effects of concurrent saccharin availability and buprenorphine pretreatment on demand for smoked cocaine base in rhesus monkeys
    2101. Springer Nature Effects of irradiation on nasal mucociliary clearance in head and neck cancer patients
    2102. Springer Nature Effects of peripheral 5-HT on consumption of flavoured solutions
    2103. Springer Nature Effects of saccharin and aliphatic alcohols on the electrocrystallization of nickel
    2104. Springer Nature Effects of saccharin and anions (SO4n 2???, Cl???) on the electrodeposition of Cou2013Ni alloys
    2105. Springer Nature Effects on mouse embryos of in utero exposure to saccharin: teratogenic and chromosome effects
    2106. Springer Nature Electroplating a magnetic core for micro fluxgate sensor
    2107. Springer Nature EPR studies of Cu2 -doped bis(saccharinato)bis(pyridine)zinc(II) single crystals
    2108. Springer Nature Experiments on the carcinogenic effect of ortho-toluol-sulfonamid (OTS)
    2109. Springer Nature Gas-chromatographische Bestimmung von Saccharin in Futter- und Lebensmitteln
    2110. Springer Nature HPLC analysis of aspartame and saccharin in pharmaceutical and dietary formulations
    2111. Springer Nature Impulsivity as a behavioral measure of withdrawal of orally delivered PCP and nondrug rewards in male and female monkeys
    2112. Springer Nature Increased impulsive choice for saccharin during PCP withdrawal in female monkeys: influence of menstrual cycle phase
    2113. Springer Nature Influence of taste and food texture on the feeding responses induced by 8-OH-DPAT and gepirone
    2114. Springer Nature Intake of intense sweeteners in Germany
    2115. Springer Nature Intake of saccharin and cyclamate from Finnish foods between 1979 and 1985
    2116. Springer Nature Kinetics and nucleation mechanism of carbamazepineu2013saccharin co-crystals in ethanol solution
    2117. Springer Nature Lack of enhancement of chemical mutagenesis by saccharin in the Salmonella assay
    2118. Springer Nature Learned aversion and rearing movement in rats given LiCl, PbCl2 or NaCl
    2119. Springer Nature Long-term intake of saccharin decreases post-absortive energy expenditure at rest and is associated to greater weight gain relative to sucrose in wistar rats
    2120. Springer Nature Mikroanalytische Studien ??ber K??nstliche S??ssstoffe
    2121. Springer Nature Morphine ingestion: Genetic control in mice
    2122. Springer Nature Mutagenicity studies of saccharin in mice
    2123. Springer Nature Nachweis des Saccharins im Wein
    2124. Springer Nature null
    2125. Springer Nature Pharmacological analysis of feeding in a caterpillar: different transduction pathways for umami and saccharin?
    2126. Springer Nature Pharmacological investigations of the mechanisms underlying the effects of peripheral 5-HT on flavour consumption and preference
    2127. Springer Nature Possible mutagenic activity of saccharin
    2128. Springer Nature Potentiometric Membrane Sensor for Determination of Saccharin
    2129. Springer Nature Quantitation of Saccharin and Cyclamate in Tabletop Formulations by Portable Raman and NIR Spectrometers in Combination with Partial Least Squares Regression
    2130. Springer Nature Radiation induced avoidance behavior transfer by brain extracts of mice
    2131. Springer Nature Real-time co-crystal screening and formation between indomethacin and saccharin via DSC analytical technique or DSCu2013FTIR microspectroscopy
    2132. Springer Nature Reduction of drug self-administration by an alternative non-drug reinforcer in rhesus monkeys: magnitude and temporal effects
    2133. Springer Nature Revised CMS model
    2134. Springer Nature Role of the vagus nerves in neophobia and conditioned-reflex taste aversion
    2135. Springer Nature Saccharin as a sole source of carbon and energy for Sphingomonas xenophaga SKN
    2136. Springer Nature Saccharin induces morphological changes and enhances prolactin production in GH4C1 cells
    2137. Springer Nature Saccharinbestimmung in Nahrungsmitteln
    2138. Springer Nature Selective effects of benzodiazepines on the acquisition of conditioned taste aversion compared to attenuation of neophobia in C57BL/6 mice
    2139. Springer Nature Sex and menstrual cycle effects on chronic oral cocaine self-administration in rhesus monkeys: Effects of a nondrug alternative reward
    2140. Springer Nature Simultaneous determination of methaqaulone, saccharin, paracetamol, and phenacetin in illicit drug samples by hplc
    2141. Springer Nature Spectroscopic and thermal approaches to investigate the formation mechanism of piroxicamu2013saccharin co-crystal induced by liquid-assisted grinding or thermal stress
    2142. Springer Nature Studies on surface treatment of electrodeposited Niu2013Zn alloy coatings using saccharin additive
    2143. Springer Nature Synthesis of bulk nanocrystalline nickel by pulsed electrodeposition
    2144. Springer Nature Synthesis, spectroscopic and electrochemical characteristics of a novel Schiff-base from saccharin and tryptophan
    2145. Springer Nature The effects of current density and saccharin addition on the grain size of electroplated nickel
    2146. Springer Nature The place of saccharin in pharmacy with formul??
    2147. Springer Nature Thermodynamic and Kinetic Investigation on the Crucial Factors Affecting Adefovir Dipivoxil-Saccharin Cocrystallization
    2148. Springer Nature Time-dependent exacerbation of amphetamine-induced taste aversions following exposure to footshock
    2149. Springer Nature Transduction mechanism(s) of Na-saccharin in the blowfly Protophormia terraenovae: evidence for potassium and calcium conductance involvement
    2150. Springer Nature Trennung von Saccharin und Benzoes??ure
    2151. Springer Nature Ueber die Brauchbarkeit der Fluoresce??nreaction zum Nachweis von Saccharin im Bier
    2152. Springer Nature Ueber die Zusammensetzung und Anwendbarkeit des k??uflichen Saccharins
    2153. Springer Nature Uptake of saccharin and related intense sweeteners by Streptococcus mutans NCTC 10449
    2154. Springer Nature Versuche ??ber die S????ung von Nahrungsmitteln mit S????stoff (Saccharin und Krystallose)
    2155. Springer Nature Voluntary consumption of ethanol in 15 inbred mouse strains
    2156. Springer Nature Voluntary consumption of morphine in 15 inbred mouse strains
    2157. Springer Nature Zur gaschromatographischen Bestimmung von Saccharin
    2158. SynQuest 8H69-1-8P
    2159. TargetMol T0889
    2160. TCI B0004
    2161. The Merck Index Online cs000000016264
    2162. Thieme Chemistry SD-225-00337
    2163. Thomson Pharma 00022467
    2164. Thomson Pharma 00037574
    2165. Thomson Pharma 00050634
    2166. Thomson Pharma 00064483
    2167. Thomson Pharma 00068988
    2168. Thomson Pharma 00121961
    2169. Thomson Pharma 00175148
    2170. Thomson Pharma 00210886
    2171. Thomson Pharma 00210889
    2172. Thomson Pharma 00210892
    2173. Thomson Pharma 00210895
    2174. Thomson Pharma 00293769
    2175. Thomson Pharma 00324731
    2176. Thomson Pharma 00397800
    2177. Thomson Pharma 00656039
    2178. Thomson Pharma 01379643
    2179. Thomson Pharma 01978622
    2180. Thomson Pharma 02107919
    2181. Tractus Company Limited
    2182. Vitas-M STK803263
    2183. VulcanChem VC056341
    2184. VulcanChem VC238507
    2185. Wikidata Q191381
    2186. Wikipedia Saccharin
    2187. Wonderchem WD045BD
    2188. Yuhao Chemical RT10372
    2189. ZINC ZINC00120122
    2190. ZINC ZINC02560357
    2191. ZINC ZINC04256527

    Information made possible with:

    1. PsychonautWiki is a community-driven online encyclopedia that aims to document the field of psychonautics in a comprehensive, scientifically-grounded manner.
    2. Erowid is a non-profit educational & harm-reduction resource with 60 thousand pages of online information about psychoactive drugs
    3. PubChem National Center for Bio Informatics
    4. Chemspider is a free chemical structure database providing fast access to over 34 million structures, properties and associated information.
    5. Wikipedia

    Additional APIs were used to construct this information. Thanks to ChemSpider, NCBI, PubChem etc.

    Data is constantly updated so please check back later to see if there is any more available information on this substance.